Quote Tesseramento 2020

QUOTE NAZIONALI E REGIONALI 2020
(Valori in Euro)
Quota CompagnieQuota IscrittiQuota Iscritti Minori
NAZ.REG.TotaleNAZ.REG.TotaleNAZ.REG.Totale
Abruzzo60,0030,0090,0011,004,0015,007,000,007,00
Alto Adige60,0030,0090,0011,005,0016,007.009.0016.00
Basilicata60,0030,0090,0011,005,0016,007,005,0012,00
Calabria60,0030,0090,0011,005,0016,007,003,0010,00
Campania60,0068,00128,0011,002,0013,007,000,007,00
Emilia Romagna60,0060,00120,0011,005,0016,007,004,0011,00
Friuli Venezia Giulia60,0035,0095,0011,005,0016,007,003,0010,00
Lazio60,0060,00120,0011,002,0013,007,000,007,00
Liguria60,0030,0090,0011,004,0015,007,000,007,00
Lombardia60,0035,0095,0011,007,0018,007,004,0011,00
Marche60,0025,0085,0011,002,0013,007,003,0010,00
Molise60,0033,0093,0011,004,0015,007,003,0010,00
Piemonte60,0050,00110,0011,002,0013,007.006.0013.00
Puglia60,0033,0093,0011,004,0015,007,003,0010,00
Sardegna60,0030,0090,0011,004,0015,007,003,0010,00
Sicilia60,0038,0098,0011,004,0015,007,003,0010,00
Toscana60,0060,00120,0011,004,0015,007,003,0010,00
Trentino60,0040,00100,0011,005,0016,007,003,0010,00
Umbria60,0060,00120,0011,007,0018,007,003,0010,00
Veneto60,0060,00120,0011,001,5012,507,005,5012,50